Administrator Login
 
 

Welcome Administrator

Trough this panel, you can edit content of your website.

If you find any difficulty while logging in. please call your website provider for support.


STAFF POSITION IN GOVT ITI KALAYAT AT PINJUPURA

 

  TECHNICAL STAFF:- 

Sl No

Name

Designation

QUALIFICATION

1

MR.RAJESH KUMAR

PRINCIPAL

DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGG. 

2

MR.BALJINDER RAM

G.I.

10 th & iti

3

MR.  KARAM CHAND

G.I.

NTC/NAC+CITC IN TURNER  WITH 26 YEAR EXPERIENCE

 

4

MR.DALSHER SINGH

G.I

ITI AND CTI IN FITTER WITH 16 YEARS EXPERIENCE

5

MR. RAMPHAL

G.I

ITI & CTI

6

MR.JITENDER NAIN

FITTER INST.

NTC/NAC/CITC IN FITTER WITH 14 YEAR EXPERIENCE

7

MR. SATISH KUMAR

WELDER INST.

NTC/NAC/CITC IN  WELDER WITH 08 YEAR EXPERIENCE

8

MR. JOGINDER

MECH. TRACTOR INST.

NTC/NAC/CITC IN MECH. TRACTOR  WITH 12 YEAR EXPERIENCE

9

MR. CHHALLU RAM

W.C. &  S. INST.

DIPLOMA IN ELECRICAL ENGG. WITH 6 YEAR EXPERINCE

10

MR.TARSHEM KUMAR

FITTER INST.

NTC/NAC/CITC IN FITTER WITH 08 YEAR EXPERIENCE

11

MR. SUNIL KUMAR

ELECTRICIAN INST.

NTC/NAC/CITC IN ELECTRICIAN WITH 03 YEAR EXPERIENCE

12

MR. SUNIL VERMA

PLUMBER INST.

DIPLOMA/DEGREE IN CIVIL ENGG. WITH 02 YEAR EXP.

13

MR. MANOJ KUMAR

ELECTRICIAN INST.

DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGG. WITH 05 YEAR EXPERIENCE

14

MR. SONU KUMAR

MECH. R & AC iNST.

NTC/NAC/CITC IN MECH. R & AC iNST. WITH 08 YEAR EXP.

15

MR. RAKESH RANGI

MACHINIST INST.

NTC/NAC/CITC IN MACHINIST WITH 04 YEAR EXP.

16

MR. SANDEEP KUMAR RAVISH

ENGG. DRG. INST.

B.TECH/M.TECH. IN MECHANICAL ENGG. WITH 04 YEAR EXPERIENCE

17

MR. VIKRAM SINGH

WIREMAN INST.

DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGG. WITH 07 YEAR EXPERIENCE

18

MR. RAKESH MALIK

ENGG. DRG. INST

DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGG. WITH 06 YEAR EXPERIENCE

19

MR.SURENDER KUMAR

WELDER INST.

NTC/NAC/CITC IN  WELDER WITH 08 YEAR EXPERIENCE

20

MR. PARMOD 

TURNER INST

NTC/NAC/CITC IN TURNER & DIPLOMA IN MECH. ENGG. WITH 05YEAR EXPERIENCE

21

MR. AJAY KUMAR

W.C. &  S. INST.

B.TECH/M.TECH. IN ELECTRICAL  ENGG. WITH 04 YEAR EXPERIENCE

22

MR. RAKAM SINGH

ELECTRONIC MECH. INST.

DIPLOMA IN ELECTRONIC MECH. ENGG. WITH 06 YEAR EXPERIENCE

23

MRS. AMARJIT KAUR

COPA INST.

B.TECH/M.TECH. IN COMPUTER SCI. ENGG. WITH 04Y EAR EXPERIENCE

24

MRS. sonia devi

DRESS MAKING INST.

NTC/CITC IN DRESS MAKING WITH 02 YEAR EXP.

25

MRS. BABITA

WIREMAN INST.

DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGG. WITH 06 YEAR EXPERIENCE

26

MRS. POONAM

LANGUAGE TEACHER ENGLISH

B.A./M.A. IN EGLISH WITH 05 YEAR EXPERIENCE

27

MRS. PRATIBHA

ELECTRONIC MECH. INST

B.TECH & M. TECH

28

MR.BHUPENDER SINGH

PAINTER GEN. INST.

NTC/NAC WITH 10 YEAR EXPERIENCE

29

MRS. MUKESH RANI

ARCH. ASSISTANT INST.

DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE ENGG. WITH 10 YEAR EXP.

30

KUMARI SHILPA KAUSHIK 

W.C.S INST. 

DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENG. WITH 4 YEAR EXPERIENCE 

31

SH. BIRENDER SINGH 

ES. INST. 

POST. GRADUATION 

 

 ADMINSRATION STAFF:- 

Sl No

Name

Designation

QUALIFICATION

1.

MR. JAGDISH

SUPDT.

MATRIC

2.

MR. PRITHVI SINGH

ASSISTANT

MATRIC 

3.

MR. SURAJBHAN 

CLERK

B.A

4.

MR. AMARNATH 

CLERK 

MATRIC

5.

MR. HARPAL SINGH

CLERK

12TH 

6.

MR.JAIPAL 

CLERK

MATRIC

 

 OTHER STAFF:-

Sl No

Name

Designation

QUALIFICATION

1.

MR. SUNDERPAL

PEON CUM CHOWKIDAR

.........................................................................................................

2.

MR. ÍSHWAR SINGH

W.S.A 

.........................................................................................................

3.

MR.RAHUL 

PEON CUM CHOWKIDAR

.........................................................................................................

4.

MR. RAMESH KUMAR

PEON CUM CHOWKIDAR

.........................................................................................................

5.

MR. NARESH KUMAR

W.S.A 

B.TECH & M.TECH IN MECHANICAL ENG. 

6.

MR. PARDEEP

W.S.A 

DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENG. 

7.

MR. RANDHIR SINGH 

W.S.A 

10TH

8.

MR. PARVEEN KUAMAR 

PEON CUM CHOWKIDAR